<body>
Saturday, June 4, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx

<3


Thursday, June 2, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx



If you've not tried any lenses that is 17mm, it your chance to try it now.
Wanna have the result of watery teary eye?
SassyLove has the pleasure to provide you what you need!
Not forgetting to take a look at their Must up candy from japan.
Top selling and experiment shows it works for 8 out of 10 people.
All instocks and no waiting time! :)

Follow sassylove on twitter :" www.twitter.com/Sassylove_ "(do take note of the underscore!) so as to get instant updates on newest product,
cappings, give away tweet events and arrival od sprees.
Followers will get a free normal postage upon following on their next order!

Not a single worry to shop with Sassylove. Lenses shipping is from Korea.
All lenses worth every penny of yours. Comfortable and pretty!! That is the most important part :/
The design of the lenses can never disappoint you.
Trust me, it gonna surprise you like how it surpised me. Hahahaa.
What you're looking on their advertisement poster is what you gonna get on your eye.
Indeed huge and round after wearing it.

Of course, you got more than a range to choose from.
Apart from Disney lens, SassyLove has Vivi Lens, Lolita Lens, Bella Lens & Waterfairy for you to choose from.
Every different range comes with different design, different diameter, different colours.
Selling at only $30/pair and $28/pair for 3pairs.
Share it with your friends and get 3 at one go! Because you can mix and match from different range!
Hahahaha. I believe SassyLove is sincere enough to all of their customers.

Visit them right now!
http://th-sassylove.blogspot.com

Refer any of your orders or enquiries:
kay-elly@hotmail.com

Hate waiting time? Instant orders/reply:
Text - 82330642


Vivi Lens - Pink.
Super natural pink!
Waterfairy - Blue.
Watery blue.
And this is the one I'm wearing, Disney Lens - Grey.
Super natural super comfortable super pretty!!!




100% sharpened. A closer look for ppl who is curious how the lens really look like..
Wearing it on. Omg. I really love the result! :)
100% no editing no touching up. (for this picture)
All the pictures taken using my DSLR.





I got really thick lips :x


Another closer look. Awesome!

SassyLove provides Disney Lens which gives me really satisfied result.
Definitely I will go back to SassyLove to purchase other colours and try them out ^^

^^



Quote "Bb" to receive free normal postage! :)

I will really get mad if you didnt even visit SassyLove!
Hahahahhaa. Awesome shopping heaven.



Wednesday, June 1, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx

Disneyyyyyy

My sister has been complaining that I'm drifting apart from the world!
Laughing at me not knowing abt the "in-thing".

I've not heard of the Udders chocolate.
I've not heard of the Porn's restaurant (opened by Pornsak the celebrity).
I've not heard of the Cornery popcorn shop.
Oh yea, and the giant Hershey bar..

Have you guys heard of it?! Or any of you is as suagu as me?
hahahaha. Seriously. I should take a walk around Singapore some day..

Well.. Once I'm off from my duty I'll spend time nuaing at home resting or spending time at Tampines.
Because I'm SOOOO lazy to travel. Imagine after 9hrs of standing,
I believe the following down you gonna be like me : just feeling like sitting.
HAHAHAA.

Photos below are the sneak preview of coming up advertorial.
I LOVE HUGE LENSES! Omg. Tell me abt it.
Seriously, Disney Lens rock!


 



Be the first few to get the most "in" contact lenses! :p


Monday, May 30, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx

heeheeheehee <3


♥Newer Posts♥ ----- ♥Home♥ ----- ♥Older Posts♥
♥Emmie

"I'm kinda amazed and impressed by myself.
But then again,
I should be amazed and impressed that I actually found one that allow me to be more than what I am."
~Jinn Quek


Instagram: @oeneimme

Contact
Email: Emmie.neo@gmail.com
My Facebook
Kaypoh(s)

Advertisment

My life
♥SereneTan
♥StellaYeo

Traffic Feedjit

Back to my past
1/3/10 - 1/10/10
1/10/10 - 1/17/10
1/17/10 - 1/24/10
1/24/10 - 1/31/10
1/31/10 - 2/7/10
2/7/10 - 2/14/10
2/14/10 - 2/21/10
2/21/10 - 2/28/10
2/28/10 - 3/7/10
3/7/10 - 3/14/10
3/14/10 - 3/21/10
3/21/10 - 3/28/10
3/28/10 - 4/4/10
4/4/10 - 4/11/10
4/11/10 - 4/18/10
4/18/10 - 4/25/10
4/25/10 - 5/2/10
5/2/10 - 5/9/10
5/9/10 - 5/16/10
5/16/10 - 5/23/10
5/23/10 - 5/30/10
5/30/10 - 6/6/10
6/6/10 - 6/13/10
6/13/10 - 6/20/10
6/20/10 - 6/27/10
6/27/10 - 7/4/10
7/4/10 - 7/11/10
7/11/10 - 7/18/10
7/18/10 - 7/25/10
7/25/10 - 8/1/10
8/1/10 - 8/8/10
8/8/10 - 8/15/10
8/15/10 - 8/22/10
8/22/10 - 8/29/10
8/29/10 - 9/5/10
9/5/10 - 9/12/10
9/12/10 - 9/19/10
9/19/10 - 9/26/10
9/26/10 - 10/3/10
10/3/10 - 10/10/10
10/10/10 - 10/17/10
10/17/10 - 10/24/10
10/24/10 - 10/31/10
10/31/10 - 11/7/10
11/7/10 - 11/14/10
11/14/10 - 11/21/10
11/21/10 - 11/28/10
11/28/10 - 12/5/10
12/5/10 - 12/12/10
12/12/10 - 12/19/10
12/19/10 - 12/26/10
12/26/10 - 1/2/11
1/2/11 - 1/9/11
1/9/11 - 1/16/11
1/16/11 - 1/23/11
1/23/11 - 1/30/11
1/30/11 - 2/6/11
2/13/11 - 2/20/11
2/20/11 - 2/27/11
2/27/11 - 3/6/11
3/6/11 - 3/13/11
3/13/11 - 3/20/11
3/20/11 - 3/27/11
3/27/11 - 4/3/11
4/3/11 - 4/10/11
4/10/11 - 4/17/11
4/17/11 - 4/24/11
4/24/11 - 5/1/11
5/1/11 - 5/8/11
5/8/11 - 5/15/11
5/15/11 - 5/22/11
5/22/11 - 5/29/11
5/29/11 - 6/5/11
6/5/11 - 6/12/11
6/12/11 - 6/19/11
6/19/11 - 6/26/11
6/26/11 - 7/3/11
7/3/11 - 7/10/11
7/10/11 - 7/17/11
7/17/11 - 7/24/11
7/24/11 - 7/31/11
7/31/11 - 8/7/11
8/7/11 - 8/14/11
8/14/11 - 8/21/11
8/21/11 - 8/28/11
8/28/11 - 9/4/11
9/4/11 - 9/11/11
9/11/11 - 9/18/11
9/18/11 - 9/25/11
9/25/11 - 10/2/11
10/2/11 - 10/9/11
10/9/11 - 10/16/11
10/16/11 - 10/23/11
10/23/11 - 10/30/11
10/30/11 - 11/6/11
11/6/11 - 11/13/11
11/13/11 - 11/20/11
11/20/11 - 11/27/11
11/27/11 - 12/4/11
12/4/11 - 12/11/11
12/11/11 - 12/18/11
12/18/11 - 12/25/11
12/25/11 - 1/1/12
1/1/12 - 1/8/12
1/15/12 - 1/22/12
1/22/12 - 1/29/12
2/5/12 - 2/12/12
2/12/12 - 2/19/12
2/19/12 - 2/26/12
2/26/12 - 3/4/12
3/4/12 - 3/11/12
3/11/12 - 3/18/12
3/18/12 - 3/25/12
3/25/12 - 4/1/12
4/1/12 - 4/8/12
4/22/12 - 4/29/12
4/29/12 - 5/6/12
5/13/12 - 5/20/12
5/20/12 - 5/27/12
5/27/12 - 6/3/12
6/3/12 - 6/10/12
6/10/12 - 6/17/12
6/17/12 - 6/24/12
6/24/12 - 7/1/12
7/15/12 - 7/22/12
7/29/12 - 8/5/12
8/5/12 - 8/12/12
8/12/12 - 8/19/12
8/19/12 - 8/26/12
8/26/12 - 9/2/12
9/2/12 - 9/9/12
9/30/12 - 10/7/12
10/7/12 - 10/14/12
10/21/12 - 10/28/12
10/28/12 - 11/4/12
11/4/12 - 11/11/12
11/11/12 - 11/18/12
12/9/12 - 12/16/12
12/16/12 - 12/23/12
12/30/12 - 1/6/13
1/20/13 - 1/27/13
4/14/13 - 4/21/13
4/28/13 - 5/5/13
5/26/13 - 6/2/13
6/30/13 - 7/7/13
7/28/13 - 8/4/13
10/13/13 - 10/20/13
10/27/13 - 11/3/13
2/23/14 - 3/2/14
5/18/14 - 5/25/14
6/1/14 - 6/8/14
6/15/14 - 6/22/14
10/19/14 - 10/26/14
10/26/14 - 11/2/14
11/2/14 - 11/9/14
11/9/14 - 11/16/14
12/7/14 - 12/14/14
12/14/14 - 12/21/14
3/15/15 - 3/22/15
3/22/15 - 3/29/15
5/3/15 - 5/10/15
5/17/15 - 5/24/15
5/24/15 - 5/31/15
5/31/15 - 6/7/15
6/21/15 - 6/28/15
7/26/15 - 8/2/15
8/2/15 - 8/9/15
9/6/15 - 9/13/15
11/15/15 - 11/22/15
1/24/16 - 1/31/16
1/31/16 - 2/7/16
3/20/16 - 3/27/16
5/8/16 - 5/15/16
6/5/16 - 6/12/16
6/12/16 - 6/19/16
4/16/17 - 4/23/17
4/30/17 - 5/7/17
5/7/17 - 5/14/17
6/4/17 - 6/11/17