<body>
Wednesday, November 23, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx

Cuppy.



I know it has been quite some time since I last blog a proper blog.
Been super busy with my work lately.
Reached home surf net for a short while and K.O.
Woke up early in the morning for work again.
This has been the same routine for quite some time already.

And during my off day? Spent my days with my beloved girls and Beibi.
I feel that I'm drifting apart from the world already :(
I needa get some life back!

Like finally.. I spent one of my off day doing smth productive.
Which is baking! It's. Super. Tiring. MAX.
I really wonder how do ppl have the patience to bake for the whole day!
Will upload all the pictures soon. But not now.
Time check: 11.36pm. Needa force myself to the bed soon la..
Be a bit more understanding ok. Ppl earning big bucks now mah. Hahahaa.
Only gonna show you guys one picture to make you all xin yang yang :p (heart itchy)





TA-DA! Chio not?
This is like the most chio one already can.


Lovveeee wearing so casual and with only light make up on my resting day!
(Did you notice the new length of my hair? Dont say no diff hor!)


Cute lil one got abandoned at Chai Chee area.
Glad that this kind soul brought this lil one home..
If not.. No one knows what gonna happen to her...
Went over to bath her! :)

So silly! Hahahaha.
Wang zhe tian~
Waiting for smth to fall from the sky.
Or maybe she's missing her owner..

And this is my silly Bebe. Lol
Look dumb dumb.


Should I be proud of it?
I think I should.
:)




Monday, November 21, 2011 - ♥Jinnesis xx

It might be short. 


Updates abt my life?
Has been doing great and rather busy.
Busy with my work.
On my usual off days spent with my beloved girlfriends and boyfriend.

Good news here!
I will be travelling to Taiwan again!
Hees. Trip confirmed and this time round will be a family trip.
Will be going with my relatives for 7days.
Yipee! Prolly will be covering taipei and tainan.
Any good place to recommend?
Leave me a msg :)

Oh yeah, I'm seriously more active on my twitter nowadays ever since I got my new gadget.
So.. perhaps you might want to follow me there to get my instant update! ^^



My 2 baby girls.
Bebe & Cherry.
I know you dont see Cherry's pics that often :x
I'm feeling guilty too. Hahahaha!




Bro's wife - Ida :)

I love you more than anything else.
Thank you to letting me choosing the path I want.



 


♥Newer Posts♥ ----- ♥Home♥ ----- ♥Older Posts♥
♥Emmie

"I'm kinda amazed and impressed by myself.
But then again,
I should be amazed and impressed that I actually found one that allow me to be more than what I am."
~Jinn Quek


Instagram: @oeneimme

Contact
Email: Emmie.neo@gmail.com
My Facebook
Kaypoh(s)

Advertisment

My life
♥SereneTan
♥StellaYeo

Traffic Feedjit

Back to my past
1/3/10 - 1/10/10
1/10/10 - 1/17/10
1/17/10 - 1/24/10
1/24/10 - 1/31/10
1/31/10 - 2/7/10
2/7/10 - 2/14/10
2/14/10 - 2/21/10
2/21/10 - 2/28/10
2/28/10 - 3/7/10
3/7/10 - 3/14/10
3/14/10 - 3/21/10
3/21/10 - 3/28/10
3/28/10 - 4/4/10
4/4/10 - 4/11/10
4/11/10 - 4/18/10
4/18/10 - 4/25/10
4/25/10 - 5/2/10
5/2/10 - 5/9/10
5/9/10 - 5/16/10
5/16/10 - 5/23/10
5/23/10 - 5/30/10
5/30/10 - 6/6/10
6/6/10 - 6/13/10
6/13/10 - 6/20/10
6/20/10 - 6/27/10
6/27/10 - 7/4/10
7/4/10 - 7/11/10
7/11/10 - 7/18/10
7/18/10 - 7/25/10
7/25/10 - 8/1/10
8/1/10 - 8/8/10
8/8/10 - 8/15/10
8/15/10 - 8/22/10
8/22/10 - 8/29/10
8/29/10 - 9/5/10
9/5/10 - 9/12/10
9/12/10 - 9/19/10
9/19/10 - 9/26/10
9/26/10 - 10/3/10
10/3/10 - 10/10/10
10/10/10 - 10/17/10
10/17/10 - 10/24/10
10/24/10 - 10/31/10
10/31/10 - 11/7/10
11/7/10 - 11/14/10
11/14/10 - 11/21/10
11/21/10 - 11/28/10
11/28/10 - 12/5/10
12/5/10 - 12/12/10
12/12/10 - 12/19/10
12/19/10 - 12/26/10
12/26/10 - 1/2/11
1/2/11 - 1/9/11
1/9/11 - 1/16/11
1/16/11 - 1/23/11
1/23/11 - 1/30/11
1/30/11 - 2/6/11
2/13/11 - 2/20/11
2/20/11 - 2/27/11
2/27/11 - 3/6/11
3/6/11 - 3/13/11
3/13/11 - 3/20/11
3/20/11 - 3/27/11
3/27/11 - 4/3/11
4/3/11 - 4/10/11
4/10/11 - 4/17/11
4/17/11 - 4/24/11
4/24/11 - 5/1/11
5/1/11 - 5/8/11
5/8/11 - 5/15/11
5/15/11 - 5/22/11
5/22/11 - 5/29/11
5/29/11 - 6/5/11
6/5/11 - 6/12/11
6/12/11 - 6/19/11
6/19/11 - 6/26/11
6/26/11 - 7/3/11
7/3/11 - 7/10/11
7/10/11 - 7/17/11
7/17/11 - 7/24/11
7/24/11 - 7/31/11
7/31/11 - 8/7/11
8/7/11 - 8/14/11
8/14/11 - 8/21/11
8/21/11 - 8/28/11
8/28/11 - 9/4/11
9/4/11 - 9/11/11
9/11/11 - 9/18/11
9/18/11 - 9/25/11
9/25/11 - 10/2/11
10/2/11 - 10/9/11
10/9/11 - 10/16/11
10/16/11 - 10/23/11
10/23/11 - 10/30/11
10/30/11 - 11/6/11
11/6/11 - 11/13/11
11/13/11 - 11/20/11
11/20/11 - 11/27/11
11/27/11 - 12/4/11
12/4/11 - 12/11/11
12/11/11 - 12/18/11
12/18/11 - 12/25/11
12/25/11 - 1/1/12
1/1/12 - 1/8/12
1/15/12 - 1/22/12
1/22/12 - 1/29/12
2/5/12 - 2/12/12
2/12/12 - 2/19/12
2/19/12 - 2/26/12
2/26/12 - 3/4/12
3/4/12 - 3/11/12
3/11/12 - 3/18/12
3/18/12 - 3/25/12
3/25/12 - 4/1/12
4/1/12 - 4/8/12
4/22/12 - 4/29/12
4/29/12 - 5/6/12
5/13/12 - 5/20/12
5/20/12 - 5/27/12
5/27/12 - 6/3/12
6/3/12 - 6/10/12
6/10/12 - 6/17/12
6/17/12 - 6/24/12
6/24/12 - 7/1/12
7/15/12 - 7/22/12
7/29/12 - 8/5/12
8/5/12 - 8/12/12
8/12/12 - 8/19/12
8/19/12 - 8/26/12
8/26/12 - 9/2/12
9/2/12 - 9/9/12
9/30/12 - 10/7/12
10/7/12 - 10/14/12
10/21/12 - 10/28/12
10/28/12 - 11/4/12
11/4/12 - 11/11/12
11/11/12 - 11/18/12
12/9/12 - 12/16/12
12/16/12 - 12/23/12
12/30/12 - 1/6/13
1/20/13 - 1/27/13
4/14/13 - 4/21/13
4/28/13 - 5/5/13
5/26/13 - 6/2/13
6/30/13 - 7/7/13
7/28/13 - 8/4/13
10/13/13 - 10/20/13
10/27/13 - 11/3/13
2/23/14 - 3/2/14
5/18/14 - 5/25/14
6/1/14 - 6/8/14
6/15/14 - 6/22/14
10/19/14 - 10/26/14
10/26/14 - 11/2/14
11/2/14 - 11/9/14
11/9/14 - 11/16/14
12/7/14 - 12/14/14
12/14/14 - 12/21/14
3/15/15 - 3/22/15
3/22/15 - 3/29/15
5/3/15 - 5/10/15
5/17/15 - 5/24/15
5/24/15 - 5/31/15
5/31/15 - 6/7/15
6/21/15 - 6/28/15
7/26/15 - 8/2/15
8/2/15 - 8/9/15
9/6/15 - 9/13/15
11/15/15 - 11/22/15
1/24/16 - 1/31/16
1/31/16 - 2/7/16
3/20/16 - 3/27/16
5/8/16 - 5/15/16
6/5/16 - 6/12/16
6/12/16 - 6/19/16
4/16/17 - 4/23/17
4/30/17 - 5/7/17
5/7/17 - 5/14/17
6/4/17 - 6/11/17